Flooring contractor✓ Licensed · #881200

Tile Interiors Inc

Flooring contractor in Pinedale, CA
Get a free quote from Tile Interiors Inc →

Request a quote from Tile Interiors Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Pinedale.

Your details go to Tile Interiors Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Tile Interiors Inc

Tile Interiors Inc is a state-licensed flooring contractor serving Pinedale, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #881200). They handle hardwood, tile, and carpet installation. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Tile Interiors Inc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Flooring contractor services in Pinedale

  • hardwood
  • tile
  • and carpet installation

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local flooring contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Tile Interiors Inc?

Describe your flooring contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Pinedale, CA pros like Tile Interiors Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Tile Interiors Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Tile Interiors Inc a good choice for flooring contractor in Pinedale?

Tile Interiors Inc serves Pinedale, CA. Compare them side by side with other local flooring contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does flooring contractor cost in Pinedale?

Flooring contractor pricing in Pinedale, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Tile Interiors Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Tile Interiors Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote