Flooring contractor✓ Licensed · #350755

Thomas Tile Co Inc

Flooring contractor in Newcastle, CA
Get a free quote from Thomas Tile Co Inc →

Request a quote from Thomas Tile Co Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Newcastle.

Your details go to Thomas Tile Co Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Thomas Tile Co Inc

Thomas Tile Co Inc is a state-licensed flooring contractor serving Newcastle, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #350755). They handle hardwood, tile, and carpet installation. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Thomas Tile Co Inc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Flooring contractor services in Newcastle

  • hardwood
  • tile
  • and carpet installation

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local flooring contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Thomas Tile Co Inc?

Describe your flooring contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Newcastle, CA pros like Thomas Tile Co Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Thomas Tile Co Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Thomas Tile Co Inc a good choice for flooring contractor in Newcastle?

Thomas Tile Co Inc serves Newcastle, CA. Compare them side by side with other local flooring contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does flooring contractor cost in Newcastle?

Flooring contractor pricing in Newcastle, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Thomas Tile Co Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Thomas Tile Co Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote