Home service pro

The Cleaning Room cleaning service

Home service pro in NY
Get a free quote from The Cleaning Room cleaning service →

Request a quote from The Cleaning Room cleaning service

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you.

Your details go to The Cleaning Room cleaning service only. We never sell them on.

About The Cleaning Room cleaning service

The Cleaning Room is a cleaning service located in New York. They specialize in various cleaning tasks.

Home service pro services in NY

  • a range of home-service projects

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local home service pro pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from The Cleaning Room cleaning service?

Describe your home service pro job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted NY pros like The Cleaning Room cleaning service — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact The Cleaning Room cleaning service directly using the details on this page.

Is The Cleaning Room cleaning service a good choice for home service pro in NY?

The Cleaning Room cleaning service serves NY. Compare them side by side with other local home service pro pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does home service pro cost in NY?

Home service pro pricing in NY depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for The Cleaning Room cleaning service were compiled from public open business-listing data — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim The Cleaning Room cleaning service free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote