Electrician✓ Licensed · #993440

Tan Construction Inc

Electrician in Arcadia, CA
Get a free quote from Tan Construction Inc →

Request a quote from Tan Construction Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Arcadia.

Your details go to Tan Construction Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Tan Construction Inc

Tan Construction Inc is a state-licensed electrician serving Arcadia, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #993440). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Tan Construction Inc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in Arcadia

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Tan Construction Inc?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Arcadia, CA pros like Tan Construction Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Tan Construction Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Tan Construction Inc a good choice for electrician in Arcadia?

Tan Construction Inc serves Arcadia, CA. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Arcadia?

Electrician pricing in Arcadia, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Tan Construction Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other electricians near Arcadia

See all electricians near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Tan Construction Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote