Concrete contractor✓ Licensed · #1155758

Solid Concrete Finishes Inc

Concrete contractor in Norwalk, CA
Get a free quote from Solid Concrete Finishes Inc →

Request a quote from Solid Concrete Finishes Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Norwalk.

Your details go to Solid Concrete Finishes Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Solid Concrete Finishes Inc

Solid Concrete Finishes Inc is a state-licensed concrete contractor serving Norwalk, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #1155758). They handle driveways, patios, foundations, and masonry. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Solid Concrete Finishes Inc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Concrete contractor services in Norwalk

  • driveways
  • patios
  • foundations
  • and masonry

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local concrete contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Solid Concrete Finishes Inc?

Describe your concrete contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Norwalk, CA pros like Solid Concrete Finishes Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Solid Concrete Finishes Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Solid Concrete Finishes Inc a good choice for concrete contractor in Norwalk?

Solid Concrete Finishes Inc serves Norwalk, CA. Compare them side by side with other local concrete contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does concrete contractor cost in Norwalk?

Concrete contractor pricing in Norwalk, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Solid Concrete Finishes Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other concrete contractors near Norwalk

See all concrete contractors near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Solid Concrete Finishes Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote