Landscaper

Smart Landscape

★ 5.0(3 reviews)Landscaper in San Diego, CA
Get a free quote from Smart Landscape →

Request a quote from Smart Landscape

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in San Diego.

Your details go to Smart Landscape only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Smart Landscape

Smart Landscape is a local landscaper serving San Diego, CA and nearby communities. They handle lawn care, landscape design, and yard cleanup. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Smart Landscape and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Landscaper services in San Diego

  • lawn care
  • landscape design
  • and yard cleanup

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local landscaper pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Smart Landscape?

Describe your landscaper job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted San Diego, CA pros like Smart Landscape — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Smart Landscape directly using the details on this page.

Is Smart Landscape a good choice for landscaper in San Diego?

Smart Landscape serves San Diego, CA and is rated 5.0★ across 3 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local landscaper pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does landscaper cost in San Diego?

Landscaper pricing in San Diego, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Smart Landscape were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other landscapers near San Diego

See all landscapers near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Smart Landscape free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote