Window & glass contractor✓ Licensed · #740361

Russo Glass Co

Window & glass contractor in Oakland, CA
Get a free quote from Russo Glass Co →

Request a quote from Russo Glass Co

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Oakland.

Your details go to Russo Glass Co only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Russo Glass Co

Russo Glass Co is a state-licensed window & glass contractor serving Oakland, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #740361). They handle window and glass installation and repair. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Russo Glass Co and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Window & glass contractor services in Oakland

  • window and glass installation and repair

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local window & glass contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Russo Glass Co?

Describe your window & glass contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Oakland, CA pros like Russo Glass Co — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Russo Glass Co directly using the details on this page.

Is Russo Glass Co a good choice for window & glass contractor in Oakland?

Russo Glass Co serves Oakland, CA. Compare them side by side with other local window & glass contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does window & glass contractor cost in Oakland?

Window & glass contractor pricing in Oakland, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Russo Glass Co were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Russo Glass Co free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote