General contractor

Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services

★ 5.0(20 reviews)General contractor in NIR
Get a free quote from Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services →

Request a quote from Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you.

Your details go to Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services only. We never sell them on.

About Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services

Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services is a general contractor located in NIR. They offer a range of general contracting services. The business has a Google rating of 5.0 stars based on 20 reviews.

General contractor services in NIR

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted NIR pros like Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services directly using the details on this page.

Is Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services a good choice for general contractor in NIR?

Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services serves NIR and is rated 5.0★ across 20 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in NIR?

General contractor pricing in NIR depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other general contractors near NIR

See all general contractors near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Root & Branch Tree and Garden Services free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote