Roofing contractor

Roof Window Specialists Ltd.

★ 4.9(308 reviews)Roofing contractor in NIR
Get a free quote from Roof Window Specialists Ltd. →

Request a quote from Roof Window Specialists Ltd.

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you.

Your details go to Roof Window Specialists Ltd. only. We never sell them on.

About Roof Window Specialists Ltd.

Roof Window Specialists Ltd. is a roofing company located in Northern Ireland. They specialize in various roofing services and have a Google rating of 4.9 stars based on 308 reviews.

Roofing contractor services in NIR

  • roof repair
  • replacement
  • and storm & hail damage

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local roofing contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Roof Window Specialists Ltd.?

Describe your roofing contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted NIR pros like Roof Window Specialists Ltd. — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Roof Window Specialists Ltd. directly using the details on this page.

Is Roof Window Specialists Ltd. a good choice for roofing contractor in NIR?

Roof Window Specialists Ltd. serves NIR and is rated 4.9★ across 308 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local roofing contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does roofing contractor cost in NIR?

Roofing contractor pricing in NIR depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Roof Window Specialists Ltd. were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Roof Window Specialists Ltd. free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote