Electrician✓ Licensed · #35912

Rknc Electric

Electrician in Jefferson, TX
Get a free quote from Rknc Electric →

Request a quote from Rknc Electric

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Jefferson.

Your details go to Rknc Electric only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Rknc Electric

Rknc Electric is a state-licensed electrician serving Jefferson, TX and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the TX contractor registry (License #35912). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Rknc Electric and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in Jefferson

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Rknc Electric?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Jefferson, TX pros like Rknc Electric — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Rknc Electric directly using the details on this page.

Is Rknc Electric a good choice for electrician in Jefferson?

Rknc Electric serves Jefferson, TX. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Jefferson?

Electrician pricing in Jefferson, TX depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Rknc Electric were compiled from the TX state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the TX registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Rknc Electric free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote