Roofing contractor

Rainbow Roof Maintenance

★ 3.3(3 reviews)Roofing contractor in Honolulu, HI
Get a free quote from Rainbow Roof Maintenance →

Request a quote from Rainbow Roof Maintenance

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Honolulu.

Your details go to Rainbow Roof Maintenance only. We never sell them on.

About Rainbow Roof Maintenance

Rainbow Roof Maintenance is a roofing service located in Honolulu, HI. The company specializes in roofing and has a Google rating of 3.3 stars based on 3 reviews.

Roofing contractor services in Honolulu

  • roof repair
  • replacement
  • and storm & hail damage

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local roofing contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Rainbow Roof Maintenance?

Describe your roofing contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Honolulu, HI pros like Rainbow Roof Maintenance — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Rainbow Roof Maintenance directly using the details on this page.

Is Rainbow Roof Maintenance a good choice for roofing contractor in Honolulu?

Rainbow Roof Maintenance serves Honolulu, HI and is rated 3.3★ across 3 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local roofing contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does roofing contractor cost in Honolulu?

Roofing contractor pricing in Honolulu, HI depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Rainbow Roof Maintenance were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other roofing contractors near Honolulu

See all roofing contractors near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Rainbow Roof Maintenance free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote