Electrician✓ Licensed · #914471

Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc

Electrician in El Segundo, CA
Get a free quote from Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc →

Request a quote from Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in El Segundo.

Your details go to Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc

Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc is a state-licensed electrician serving El Segundo, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #914471). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in El Segundo

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted El Segundo, CA pros like Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc a good choice for electrician in El Segundo?

Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc serves El Segundo, CA. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in El Segundo?

Electrician pricing in El Segundo, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Pilkvist Marc Electric Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote