General contractor✓ Licensed · #CGC1516511

Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin

General contractor in North Bay Village, FL
Get a free quote from Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin →

Request a quote from Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in North Bay Village.

Your details go to Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

North Bay Village, FL
See reviews on Google →

About Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin

Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin is a general contractor located in North Bay Village, FL. The company specializes in general contracting services.

General contractor services in North Bay Village

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted North Bay Village, FL pros like Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin directly using the details on this page.

Is Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin a good choice for general contractor in North Bay Village?

Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin serves North Bay Village, FL. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in North Bay Village?

General contractor pricing in North Bay Village, FL depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin were compiled from the FL state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the FL registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Pfeffer, Oliver Benjamin free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote