Pool & spa contractor✓ Licensed · #CPC1458517

Paterson, Timothy H

Pool & spa contractor in Palm Bay, FL
Get a free quote from Paterson, Timothy H →

Request a quote from Paterson, Timothy H

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Palm Bay.

Your details go to Paterson, Timothy H only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Paterson, Timothy H

Paterson, Timothy H is a state-licensed pool & spa contractor serving Palm Bay, FL and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the FL contractor registry (License #CPC1458517). They handle pool and spa installation, service, and repair. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Paterson, Timothy H and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Pool & spa contractor services in Palm Bay

  • pool and spa installation
  • service
  • and repair

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local pool & spa contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Paterson, Timothy H?

Describe your pool & spa contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Palm Bay, FL pros like Paterson, Timothy H — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Paterson, Timothy H directly using the details on this page.

Is Paterson, Timothy H a good choice for pool & spa contractor in Palm Bay?

Paterson, Timothy H serves Palm Bay, FL. Compare them side by side with other local pool & spa contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does pool & spa contractor cost in Palm Bay?

Pool & spa contractor pricing in Palm Bay, FL depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Paterson, Timothy H were compiled from the FL state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the FL registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Paterson, Timothy H free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote