Electrician✓ Licensed · #917736

Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc

Electrician in Eureka, CA
Get a free quote from Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc →

Request a quote from Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Eureka.

Your details go to Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc

Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc is a state-licensed electrician serving Eureka, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #917736). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in Eureka

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Eureka, CA pros like Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc a good choice for electrician in Eureka?

Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc serves Eureka, CA. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Eureka?

Electrician pricing in Eureka, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Northcoast Lighting And Electric Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote