Remodeling contractor

Midwest Home Solutions, LLC

Remodeling contractor in IN
Get a free quote from Midwest Home Solutions, LLC →

Request a quote from Midwest Home Solutions, LLC

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you.

Your details go to Midwest Home Solutions, LLC only. We never sell them on.

About Midwest Home Solutions, LLC

Midwest Home Solutions, LLC is a remodeling business located in Indiana. The company specializes in various remodeling projects, providing services to enhance residential spaces.

Remodeling contractor services in IN

  • kitchen
  • bath
  • and whole-home remodels

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local remodeling contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Midwest Home Solutions, LLC?

Describe your remodeling contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted IN pros like Midwest Home Solutions, LLC — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Midwest Home Solutions, LLC directly using the details on this page.

Is Midwest Home Solutions, LLC a good choice for remodeling contractor in IN?

Midwest Home Solutions, LLC serves IN. Compare them side by side with other local remodeling contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does remodeling contractor cost in IN?

Remodeling contractor pricing in IN depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Midwest Home Solutions, LLC were compiled from public open business-listing data — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Midwest Home Solutions, LLC free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote