General contractor✓ Licensed · #CGC1536380

Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar

General contractor in Windermere, FL
Get a free quote from Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar →

Request a quote from Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Windermere.

Your details go to Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

Windermere, FL
See reviews on Google →

About Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar

Matharoo is a general contractor located in Windermere, FL. The company specializes in general contracting services.

General contractor services in Windermere

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Windermere, FL pros like Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar directly using the details on this page.

Is Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar a good choice for general contractor in Windermere?

Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar serves Windermere, FL. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Windermere?

General contractor pricing in Windermere, FL depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar were compiled from the FL state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the FL registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Matharoo, Pradeep Kumar free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote