General contractor✓ Licensed · #CBC1262029

Lusk, David Nicholas

General contractor in Johns Island, FL
Get a free quote from Lusk, David Nicholas →

Request a quote from Lusk, David Nicholas

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Johns Island.

Your details go to Lusk, David Nicholas only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

Johns Island, FL
See reviews on Google →

About Lusk, David Nicholas

Lusk, David Nicholas is a general contractor located in Johns Island, FL. The business specializes in general contracting services.

General contractor services in Johns Island

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Lusk, David Nicholas?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Johns Island, FL pros like Lusk, David Nicholas — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Lusk, David Nicholas directly using the details on this page.

Is Lusk, David Nicholas a good choice for general contractor in Johns Island?

Lusk, David Nicholas serves Johns Island, FL. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Johns Island?

General contractor pricing in Johns Island, FL depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Lusk, David Nicholas were compiled from the FL state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the FL registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Lusk, David Nicholas free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote