Electrician✓ Licensed · #24363

Jpl Electric Llc

Electrician in Gregg, TX
Get a free quote from Jpl Electric Llc →

Request a quote from Jpl Electric Llc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Gregg.

Your details go to Jpl Electric Llc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Jpl Electric Llc

Jpl Electric LLC is an electrical service provider located in Gregg, TX. The company specializes in various electrical services.

Electrician services in Gregg

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Jpl Electric Llc?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Gregg, TX pros like Jpl Electric Llc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Jpl Electric Llc directly using the details on this page.

Is Jpl Electric Llc a good choice for electrician in Gregg?

Jpl Electric Llc serves Gregg, TX. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Gregg?

Electrician pricing in Gregg, TX depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Jpl Electric Llc were compiled from the TX state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the TX registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Jpl Electric Llc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote