Electrician✓ Licensed · #072424

John Fay Hatch

Electrician in Taylor, AZ
Get a free quote from John Fay Hatch →

Request a quote from John Fay Hatch

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Taylor.

Your details go to John Fay Hatch only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About John Fay Hatch

John Fay Hatch is a state-licensed electrician serving Taylor, AZ and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the AZ contractor registry (License #072424). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with John Fay Hatch and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in Taylor

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from John Fay Hatch?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Taylor, AZ pros like John Fay Hatch — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact John Fay Hatch directly using the details on this page.

Is John Fay Hatch a good choice for electrician in Taylor?

John Fay Hatch serves Taylor, AZ. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Taylor?

Electrician pricing in Taylor, AZ depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for John Fay Hatch were compiled from the AZ state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the AZ registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim John Fay Hatch free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote