General contractor✓ Licensed · #359820

Houck Property Services Llc

General contractor in Litchfield Park, AZ
Get a free quote from Houck Property Services Llc →

Request a quote from Houck Property Services Llc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Litchfield Park.

Your details go to Houck Property Services Llc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

Litchfield Park, AZ
See reviews on Google →

About Houck Property Services Llc

Houck Property Services Llc is a state-licensed general contractor serving Litchfield Park, AZ and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the AZ contractor registry (License #359820). They handle remodels, additions, and renovations. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Houck Property Services Llc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

General contractor services in Litchfield Park

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Houck Property Services Llc?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Litchfield Park, AZ pros like Houck Property Services Llc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Houck Property Services Llc directly using the details on this page.

Is Houck Property Services Llc a good choice for general contractor in Litchfield Park?

Houck Property Services Llc serves Litchfield Park, AZ. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Litchfield Park?

General contractor pricing in Litchfield Park, AZ depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Houck Property Services Llc were compiled from the AZ state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the AZ registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Houck Property Services Llc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote