General contractor

Holcim Readymix Battersea

★ 3.6(20 reviews)General contractor in ENG
Get a free quote from Holcim Readymix Battersea →

Request a quote from Holcim Readymix Battersea

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you.

Your details go to Holcim Readymix Battersea only. We never sell them on.

About Holcim Readymix Battersea

Holcim Readymix Battersea is a local general contractor serving ENG and nearby communities. They handle remodels, additions, and renovations. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Holcim Readymix Battersea and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

General contractor services in ENG

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Holcim Readymix Battersea?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted ENG pros like Holcim Readymix Battersea — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Holcim Readymix Battersea directly using the details on this page.

Is Holcim Readymix Battersea a good choice for general contractor in ENG?

Holcim Readymix Battersea serves ENG and is rated 3.6★ across 20 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in ENG?

General contractor pricing in ENG depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Holcim Readymix Battersea were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Holcim Readymix Battersea free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote