General contractor✓ Licensed · #CGC1526865

Fox, Christopher Badeaux

General contractor in Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Get a free quote from Fox, Christopher Badeaux →

Request a quote from Fox, Christopher Badeaux

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Santa Rosa Beach.

Your details go to Fox, Christopher Badeaux only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

Santa Rosa Beach, FL
See reviews on Google →

About Fox, Christopher Badeaux

Fox, Christopher Badeaux is a state-licensed general contractor serving Santa Rosa Beach, FL and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the FL contractor registry (License #CGC1526865). They handle remodels, additions, and renovations. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Fox, Christopher Badeaux and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

General contractor services in Santa Rosa Beach

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Fox, Christopher Badeaux?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Santa Rosa Beach, FL pros like Fox, Christopher Badeaux — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Fox, Christopher Badeaux directly using the details on this page.

Is Fox, Christopher Badeaux a good choice for general contractor in Santa Rosa Beach?

Fox, Christopher Badeaux serves Santa Rosa Beach, FL. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Santa Rosa Beach?

General contractor pricing in Santa Rosa Beach, FL depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Fox, Christopher Badeaux were compiled from the FL state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the FL registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Fox, Christopher Badeaux free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote