General contractor

Elite Surfacing

★ 4.9(24 reviews)General contractor in Mississauga, ON
Get a free quote from Elite Surfacing →

Request a quote from Elite Surfacing

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Mississauga.

Your details go to Elite Surfacing only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Elite Surfacing

Elite Surfacing is a local general contractor serving Mississauga, ON and nearby communities. They handle remodels, additions, and renovations. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Elite Surfacing and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

General contractor services in Mississauga

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Elite Surfacing?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Mississauga, ON pros like Elite Surfacing — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Elite Surfacing directly using the details on this page.

Is Elite Surfacing a good choice for general contractor in Mississauga?

Elite Surfacing serves Mississauga, ON and is rated 4.9★ across 24 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Mississauga?

General contractor pricing in Mississauga, ON depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Elite Surfacing were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Elite Surfacing free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote