Electrician

Electrika Inc.

★ 4.8(2298 reviews)Electrician in Montréal, QC
Get a free quote from Electrika Inc. →

Request a quote from Electrika Inc.

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Montréal.

Your details go to Electrika Inc. only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Electrika Inc.

Electrika Inc. is an electrical service provider located in Montréal, QC, specializing in electrician services. The company has a Google rating of 4.8 stars based on 2,298 reviews.

Electrician services in Montréal

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Electrika Inc.?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Montréal, QC pros like Electrika Inc. — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Electrika Inc. directly using the details on this page.

Is Electrika Inc. a good choice for electrician in Montréal?

Electrika Inc. serves Montréal, QC and is rated 4.8★ across 2298 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Montréal?

Electrician pricing in Montréal, QC depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Electrika Inc. were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Electrika Inc. free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote