Electrician✓ Licensed · #514622

Couch Electric Incorporated

Electrician in Agoura, CA
Get a free quote from Couch Electric Incorporated →

Request a quote from Couch Electric Incorporated

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Agoura.

Your details go to Couch Electric Incorporated only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Couch Electric Incorporated

Couch Electric Incorporated is a state-licensed electrician serving Agoura, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #514622). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Couch Electric Incorporated and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in Agoura

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Couch Electric Incorporated?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Agoura, CA pros like Couch Electric Incorporated — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Couch Electric Incorporated directly using the details on this page.

Is Couch Electric Incorporated a good choice for electrician in Agoura?

Couch Electric Incorporated serves Agoura, CA. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Agoura?

Electrician pricing in Agoura, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Couch Electric Incorporated were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other electricians near Agoura

See all electricians near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Couch Electric Incorporated free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote