Electrician✓ Licensed · #706331

Clement Elect

Electrician in Topock, CA
Get a free quote from Clement Elect →

Request a quote from Clement Elect

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Topock.

Your details go to Clement Elect only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Clement Elect

Clement Elect is a state-licensed electrician serving Topock, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #706331). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Clement Elect and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in Topock

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Clement Elect?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Topock, CA pros like Clement Elect — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Clement Elect directly using the details on this page.

Is Clement Elect a good choice for electrician in Topock?

Clement Elect serves Topock, CA. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Topock?

Electrician pricing in Topock, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Clement Elect were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other electricians in CA

See all electricians near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Clement Elect free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote