Concrete contractor✓ Licensed · #826546

Bitech Construction Company Inc

Concrete contractor in Buena Park, CA
Get a free quote from Bitech Construction Company Inc →

Request a quote from Bitech Construction Company Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Buena Park.

Your details go to Bitech Construction Company Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Bitech Construction Company Inc

Bitech Construction Company Inc is located in Buena Park, CA, specializing in concrete services. The company focuses exclusively on concrete work, providing various solutions in this field.

Concrete contractor services in Buena Park

  • driveways
  • patios
  • foundations
  • and masonry

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local concrete contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Bitech Construction Company Inc?

Describe your concrete contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Buena Park, CA pros like Bitech Construction Company Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Bitech Construction Company Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Bitech Construction Company Inc a good choice for concrete contractor in Buena Park?

Bitech Construction Company Inc serves Buena Park, CA. Compare them side by side with other local concrete contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does concrete contractor cost in Buena Park?

Concrete contractor pricing in Buena Park, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Bitech Construction Company Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other concrete contractors near Buena Park

See all concrete contractors near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Bitech Construction Company Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote