Electrician✓ Licensed · #166625

Amteck Llc

Electrician in Lexington, AZ
Get a free quote from Amteck Llc →

Request a quote from Amteck Llc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Lexington.

Your details go to Amteck Llc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Amteck Llc

Amteck LLC is an electrical service provider located in Lexington, AZ. The company specializes in various electrical services.

Electrician services in Lexington

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Amteck Llc?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Lexington, AZ pros like Amteck Llc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Amteck Llc directly using the details on this page.

Is Amteck Llc a good choice for electrician in Lexington?

Amteck Llc serves Lexington, AZ. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Lexington?

Electrician pricing in Lexington, AZ depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Amteck Llc were compiled from the AZ state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the AZ registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Amteck Llc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote