General contractor✓ Licensed · #180718

Ws Consulting & Construction Inc

General contractor in Sammamish, OR
Get a free quote from Ws Consulting & Construction Inc →

Request a quote from Ws Consulting & Construction Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Sammamish.

Your details go to Ws Consulting & Construction Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Ws Consulting & Construction Inc

Ws Consulting & Construction Inc is a state-licensed general contractor serving Sammamish, OR and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the OR contractor registry (License #180718). They handle remodels, additions, and renovations. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Ws Consulting & Construction Inc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

General contractor services in Sammamish

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Ws Consulting & Construction Inc?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Sammamish, OR pros like Ws Consulting & Construction Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Ws Consulting & Construction Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Ws Consulting & Construction Inc a good choice for general contractor in Sammamish?

Ws Consulting & Construction Inc serves Sammamish, OR. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Sammamish?

General contractor pricing in Sammamish, OR depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Ws Consulting & Construction Inc were compiled from the OR state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the OR registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Ws Consulting & Construction Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote