Electrician✓ Licensed · #SUPERFE814OJ

Superior Fire & Electrical Llc

Electrician in Seattle, WA
Get a free quote from Superior Fire & Electrical Llc →

Request a quote from Superior Fire & Electrical Llc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Seattle.

Your details go to Superior Fire & Electrical Llc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Superior Fire & Electrical Llc

Superior Fire & Electrical Llc is a state-licensed electrician serving Seattle, WA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the WA contractor registry (License #SUPERFE814OJ). They handle panel upgrades, wiring, lighting, and EV-charger installs. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Superior Fire & Electrical Llc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Electrician services in Seattle

  • panel upgrades
  • wiring
  • lighting
  • and EV-charger installs

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local electrician pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Superior Fire & Electrical Llc?

Describe your electrician job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Seattle, WA pros like Superior Fire & Electrical Llc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Superior Fire & Electrical Llc directly using the details on this page.

Is Superior Fire & Electrical Llc a good choice for electrician in Seattle?

Superior Fire & Electrical Llc serves Seattle, WA. Compare them side by side with other local electrician pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does electrician cost in Seattle?

Electrician pricing in Seattle, WA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Superior Fire & Electrical Llc were compiled from the WA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the WA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Other electricians near Seattle

See all electricians near you →

Is this your business?

Claim Superior Fire & Electrical Llc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote