General contractor✓ Licensed · #201986

Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc

General contractor in Redmond, OR
Get a free quote from Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc →

Request a quote from Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Redmond.

Your details go to Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc

Saldanas Construction & Maintenance LLC is a general contractor located in Redmond, OR. The company specializes in general contracting services.

General contractor services in Redmond

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Redmond, OR pros like Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc directly using the details on this page.

Is Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc a good choice for general contractor in Redmond?

Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc serves Redmond, OR. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Redmond?

General contractor pricing in Redmond, OR depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc were compiled from the OR state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the OR registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Saldanas Construction & Maintenance Llc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote