Concrete contractor

R & L Concrete Coring Ltd

★ 5.0(10 reviews)Concrete contractor in Victoria, BC
Get a free quote from R & L Concrete Coring Ltd →

Request a quote from R & L Concrete Coring Ltd

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Victoria.

Your details go to R & L Concrete Coring Ltd only. We never sell them on.

About R & L Concrete Coring Ltd

R & L Concrete Coring Ltd is a local concrete contractor serving Victoria, BC and nearby communities. They handle driveways, patios, foundations, and masonry. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with R & L Concrete Coring Ltd and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Concrete contractor services in Victoria

  • driveways
  • patios
  • foundations
  • and masonry

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local concrete contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from R & L Concrete Coring Ltd?

Describe your concrete contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Victoria, BC pros like R & L Concrete Coring Ltd — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact R & L Concrete Coring Ltd directly using the details on this page.

Is R & L Concrete Coring Ltd a good choice for concrete contractor in Victoria?

R & L Concrete Coring Ltd serves Victoria, BC and is rated 5.0★ across 10 reviews. Compare them side by side with other local concrete contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does concrete contractor cost in Victoria?

Concrete contractor pricing in Victoria, BC depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for R & L Concrete Coring Ltd were compiled from public Google business listings — they were not supplied by the business. The rating and review count shown are sourced from this business’s public Google listing. ZeroFi does not host or verify Google reviews, and the figures can lag what Google shows today.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim R & L Concrete Coring Ltd free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote