Fencing contractor

Parish Fence & Patios

Fencing contractor in MS
Get a free quote from Parish Fence & Patios →

Request a quote from Parish Fence & Patios

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you.

Your details go to Parish Fence & Patios only. We never sell them on.

About Parish Fence & Patios

Parish Fence & Patios specializes in fencing services in Mississippi. The company focuses on providing various fencing solutions to meet customer needs.

Fencing contractor services in MS

  • fence installation and repair

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local fencing contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Parish Fence & Patios?

Describe your fencing contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted MS pros like Parish Fence & Patios — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Parish Fence & Patios directly using the details on this page.

Is Parish Fence & Patios a good choice for fencing contractor in MS?

Parish Fence & Patios serves MS. Compare them side by side with other local fencing contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does fencing contractor cost in MS?

Fencing contractor pricing in MS depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Parish Fence & Patios were compiled from public open business-listing data — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Parish Fence & Patios free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote