General contractor✓ Licensed · #TARGETC823Q8

On Target Const & Maint Inc

General contractor in Longview, WA
Get a free quote from On Target Const & Maint Inc →

Request a quote from On Target Const & Maint Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Longview.

Your details go to On Target Const & Maint Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About On Target Const & Maint Inc

On Target Const & Maint Inc is a general contractor located in Longview, WA. The company specializes in general contracting services.

General contractor services in Longview

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from On Target Const & Maint Inc?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Longview, WA pros like On Target Const & Maint Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact On Target Const & Maint Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is On Target Const & Maint Inc a good choice for general contractor in Longview?

On Target Const & Maint Inc serves Longview, WA. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Longview?

General contractor pricing in Longview, WA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for On Target Const & Maint Inc were compiled from the WA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the WA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim On Target Const & Maint Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote