General contractor✓ Licensed · #LIONECR807PK

Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc

General contractor in Lake Stevens, WA
Get a free quote from Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc →

Request a quote from Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Lake Stevens.

Your details go to Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc

Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc is a state-licensed general contractor serving Lake Stevens, WA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the WA contractor registry (License #LIONECR807PK). They handle remodels, additions, and renovations. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

General contractor services in Lake Stevens

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Lake Stevens, WA pros like Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc directly using the details on this page.

Is Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc a good choice for general contractor in Lake Stevens?

Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc serves Lake Stevens, WA. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Lake Stevens?

General contractor pricing in Lake Stevens, WA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc were compiled from the WA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the WA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Lioness Constr & Restortn Llc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote