Low-voltage & security✓ Licensed · #618294

Leong D & S Associates Inc

Low-voltage & security in San Francisco, CA
Get a free quote from Leong D & S Associates Inc →

Request a quote from Leong D & S Associates Inc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in San Francisco.

Your details go to Leong D & S Associates Inc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Leong D & S Associates Inc

Leong D & S Associates Inc specializes in low voltage services and is located in San Francisco, CA. The company focuses on providing expertise in low voltage systems.

Low-voltage & security services in San Francisco

  • security
  • alarm
  • and low-voltage wiring

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local low-voltage & security pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Leong D & S Associates Inc?

Describe your low-voltage & security job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted San Francisco, CA pros like Leong D & S Associates Inc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Leong D & S Associates Inc directly using the details on this page.

Is Leong D & S Associates Inc a good choice for low-voltage & security in San Francisco?

Leong D & S Associates Inc serves San Francisco, CA. Compare them side by side with other local low-voltage & security pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does low-voltage & security cost in San Francisco?

Low-voltage & security pricing in San Francisco, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Leong D & S Associates Inc were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings. The summary above is generated by AI from these public facts; it is not written or endorsed by the business.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Leong D & S Associates Inc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote