General contractor✓ Licensed · #BELSIL*750MS

Bel&Sil Llc

General contractor in Covington, WA
Get a free quote from Bel&Sil Llc →

Request a quote from Bel&Sil Llc

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Covington.

Your details go to Bel&Sil Llc only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Bel&Sil Llc

Bel&Sil Llc is a state-licensed general contractor serving Covington, WA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the WA contractor registry (License #BELSIL*750MS). They handle remodels, additions, and renovations. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Bel&Sil Llc and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

General contractor services in Covington

  • remodels
  • additions
  • and renovations

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local general contractor pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Bel&Sil Llc?

Describe your general contractor job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Covington, WA pros like Bel&Sil Llc — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Bel&Sil Llc directly using the details on this page.

Is Bel&Sil Llc a good choice for general contractor in Covington?

Bel&Sil Llc serves Covington, WA. Compare them side by side with other local general contractor pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does general contractor cost in Covington?

General contractor pricing in Covington, WA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Bel&Sil Llc were compiled from the WA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the WA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Bel&Sil Llc free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote