Low-voltage & security✓ Licensed · #1062034

Ark Lock & Key

Low-voltage & security in Antioch, CA
Get a free quote from Ark Lock & Key →

Request a quote from Ark Lock & Key

Free, no obligation. Tell them what you need and they’ll get back to you in Antioch.

Your details go to Ark Lock & Key only. We never sell them on.

Contact & details

About Ark Lock & Key

Ark Lock & Key is a state-licensed low-voltage & security serving Antioch, CA and nearby communities. Their license is verified active on the CA contractor registry (License #1062034). They handle security, alarm, and low-voltage wiring. Describe your project on ZeroFi and get matched with Ark Lock & Key and other vetted local pros - free, with no obligation.

Low-voltage & security services in Antioch

  • security
  • alarm
  • and low-voltage wiring

Service availability varies by provider — confirm specifics when you request a quote.

Compare local low-voltage & security pros →

Frequently asked questions

How do I get a quote from Ark Lock & Key?

Describe your low-voltage & security job on ZeroFi and we'll match you with vetted Antioch, CA pros like Ark Lock & Key — free, in seconds, no account needed. You can also contact Ark Lock & Key directly using the details on this page.

Is Ark Lock & Key a good choice for low-voltage & security in Antioch?

Ark Lock & Key serves Antioch, CA. Compare them side by side with other local low-voltage & security pros on ZeroFi to find the best fit for your job and budget.

How much does low-voltage & security cost in Antioch?

Low-voltage & security pricing in Antioch, CA depends on the scope of the job. See our cost guides for typical local ranges, or describe your project to get a real quote from local pros.

About this listing’s data

Details for Ark Lock & Key were compiled from the CA state contractor licensing registry and the licence was verified active on the CA registry — they were not supplied by the business. No rating is on file for this business. ZeroFi does not estimate or infer ratings.

ZeroFi is a directory and matching service. A listing here is not an endorsement, and we make no guarantee that every detail is current or complete.

Is this your business?

Claim Ark Lock & Key free to get AI-matched local leads and run quotes, scheduling and invoicing on ZeroFi.

Claim this profile →

Show off your rating

Add a free ZeroFi badge to your own website — paste this anywhere:

Get a free quote